Record Details, U8 #3, 2013 (Howick Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4310181166002514109104325
Playoff1100722110873210159
Overall54102513871033211311205834
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1000000110053110053
Drayton Team #3000000110032110032
Elma Team #1110072000000110072
Elma Team #2000000110042110042
Listowel Giant Tiger101046110053211099
Listowel Larry Hudson Chev.000000110042110042
Listowel U.C.C.U.110061000000110061
Newton Team #1110032000000110032
Newton Team #2000000101034101034
U8 #1110052000000110052
U8 #2000000110031110031
Wallace Team #1000000110064110064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Fairgrounds (Field B)000000110032110032
Eastdale Public School (Field B)000000110042110042
Elma Township Public School (Field E)000000211087211087
Elma Township Public School (Field F)000000110042110042
Fairgrounds (A)000000110053110053
Howick ARENA Field B33001850000003300185
Howick SCHOOL Field F2110781100313210109
Optimist (C)000000110064110064
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Howick Minor Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorsoccer.ca on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 2:41 PM