Record Details (Howick Minor Soccer)

Print2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2518433416231076344548281196861
Playoff200200701601901801
Overall271845341630108123446572812176862
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U107124456222710133461115
U12541014760511834114613241
U65410416105211151562
U8 Howick #1 black5500506312311181281
U8 Howick #2 - grey54017364024011803113
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #120021120208114022912
Drayton Team #221013221106104211912
Drayton Team #3211011220020431031
Drayton Team #4110010220020330030
Drayton Team #5110010110010220020
Elma Eagles #1211053000000211053
Elma Eagles #2211022000000211022
Listowel Twisters #1110052411225521277
Listowel Twisters #2211011100122311133
Listowel Twisters #3000000401315401315
Minto United000000202038202038
Minto United #1330030110010440040
Minto United #2330030110010440040
Minto United #3220020000000220020
Newton Tigers #1000000201112201112
Newton Tigers #2100100300300400400
Wallace Team #1210132000000210132
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (A)000000210110210110
Eastdale (B)000000200200200200
Fairgrounds (A)000000431031431031
Fairgrounds (B)000000330030330030
Howick ARENA Field B105321812000000105321812
Howick SCHOOL Field C141211154000000141211154
Howick SCHOOL Field F110010000000110010
Milverton Arena000000201112201112
Newton000000100122100122
Optimist (A)000000101001101001
Optimist (B)000000200200200200
Optimist (C)000000200200200200
Optimist (D)000000100111100111
Palmerston Arena (A)000000110010110010
Palmerston Arena (B)000000321057321057
Riverside0000002020132020201320
St. Mary's (A)10010030213114022311
St. Mary's (B)100100100111200211
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Howick Minor Soccer on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, September 29, 2022 at 4:16 PM