Record Details (Howick Minor Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14392234012111016492642023989
Overall14392234012111016492642023989
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1462408195050618112901437
U1681521521716010311521122552
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #13111861100214211107
Elma Eagles202031130302165050527
Listowel Twisters211042101013312055
Listowel Twisters #1101013101002202015
Listowel Twisters #2101001101001202002
Newton Tigers211045303061551401020
Wallace Team #1302131220205115041823
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)00000030302163030216
Howick ARENA Field B143922340000000143922340
LDSS000000303016303016
Newton00000030306153030615
Optimist (A)00000020205112020511
Riverside000000110021110021
View AllOur Sponsors
Howick Optimist Club
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Howick Minor Soccer on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorsoccer.ca on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 3:15 AM