Schedule & Results (Howick Minor Soccer)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Board of Directors and Members
Contact Us
Heading Coaches
Registration
Register Now!
Rules & Guildlines
Rules & Guildlines
Rowan's Law
Rowan's Law
Ages 10 and under
Ages 11-14
Ages 15 and up
Ball sizing per age group
Lightening & hot weather policies
U6-U10 Small-Sided Rules
U12-U18 Laws of the Game
Full Schedule and Calendar
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaches
Coaches
Practice Plans
Coach Reguirements
Maps
Howick
Newton
Wallace
Listowel
Elma
Minto
Minto
Clifford-John Hobelman Rotary
Palmerston Arena
North Perth Soccer League
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
82 Games
All Scheduled Games
82 Games
Unreported Games
68 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
80 games
All Opponents
80 games
Brussels Football Club
3 games
Drayton Team #1
5 games
Drayton Team #2
4 games
Drayton Team #3
3 games
Drayton Team #4
3 games
Drayton Team #5
2 games
Drayton Team #6
2 games
Elma Eagles #1
4 games
Elma Eagles #2
2 games
Listowel Twisters #1
4 games
Listowel Twisters #2
4 games
Listowel Twisters #3
6 games
Listowel Twisters #4
2 games
Listowel Twisters #5
1 game
Listowel Twisters #6
1 game
Minto United #1
6 games
Minto United #2
6 games
Minto United #3
3 games
Minto United #4
2 games
Newton Tigers #1
4 games
Newton Tigers #2
2 games
Newton Tigers #3
1 game
Wallace Team #1
6 games
Wallace Team #2
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
82 games
All Venues
82 games
Home Venues
Howick ARENA Field A
17 games
Howick SCHOOL Field C
18 games
Optimist (D)
3 games
St. Mary's (A)
8 games
St. Mary's (B)
6 games
Away Venues
Brussels Arena (A)
3 games
Corral (A)
1 game
Eastdale (A)
2 games
Eastdale (B)
4 games
Elma PS (C)
2 games
Elma PS (D)
1 game
Fairgrounds (B)
1 game
Kinsmen (B)
2 games
Newton
1 game
Optimist (B)
3 games
Optimist (C)
2 games
Optimist (E)
3 games
Palmerston Arena (U10/12 - 1)
1 game
Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 1)
2 games
Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 2)
2 games
×
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
2024 Season
2023 Season
Other Seasons
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
×
May 2023
6 games
Jun 2023
21 games
Jul 2023
27 games
Aug 2023
28 games
August 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
6:30 PM
Home Game
U8 (grey)
vs Wallace Team #1
Howick SCHOOL Field C
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
7:00 PM
Home Game
U12
vs Minto United #1
Howick ARENA Field A
14-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
7:30 PM
Home Game
U8 (black)
vs Drayton Team #1
Howick SCHOOL Field C
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 02
7:00 PM
Away Game
U6
@ Listowel Twisters #1
Eastdale (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 02
7:00 PM
Away Game
U12
@ Elma Eagles #1
Elma PS (D)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 07
6:15 PM
Away Game
U10 Team 1
@ Listowel Twisters #3
St. Mary's (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 07
6:30 PM
Away Game
U10 Team 2
@ Minto United #2
Palmerston Arena (U10/12 - 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 08
6:30 PM
Home Game
U8 (grey)
vs Drayton Team #2
Howick SCHOOL Field C
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 08
7:00 PM
Away Game
U12
@ Listowel Twisters #2
St. Mary's (A)
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 08
7:30 PM
Home Game
U8 (black)
vs Drayton Team #3
Howick SCHOOL Field C
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 09
6:15 PM
Away Game
U6
@ Listowel Twisters #2
Eastdale (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 10
7:00 PM
Home Game
U10 Team 2
vs Wallace Team #2
Howick ARENA Field A
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 11
6:30 PM
Away Game
U8 (black)
@ Newton Tigers #2
Optimist (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 11
7:00 PM
Away Game
U8 (grey)
@ Brussels Football Club
Brussels Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
8:30 AM
Local Game
U10 Team 2
@ U10 Team 1
St. Mary's (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
10:50 AM
Home Game
U10 Team 1
vs Drayton Team #3
St. Mary's (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
11:00 AM
Away Game
U8 (black)
@ Listowel Twisters #3
Eastdale (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
11:00 AM
Away Game
U8 (grey)
@ Listowel Twisters #4
Eastdale (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
12:00 PM
Home Game
U10 Team 2
vs Elma Eagles #1
St. Mary's (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
2:00 PM
Away Game
U8 (black)
@ Listowel Twisters #5
Eastdale (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ Listowel Twisters #3
St. Mary's (A)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
3:00 PM
Away Game
U8 (grey)
@ Listowel Twisters #6
Optimist (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ Drayton Team #1
St. Mary's (B)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 13
9:00 AM
Away Game
U10 Team 2
@ Minto United #1
St. Mary's (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 13
10:00 AM
Away Game
U6
@ Newton Tigers #3
Optimist (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 13
10:15 AM
Home Game
U10 Team 1
vs Wallace Team #1
Optimist (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 13
12:45 PM
Away Game
U10 Team 1
@ Listowel Twisters #1
St. Mary's (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 13
1:00 PM
Away Game
U6
@ Newton Tigers #1
Optimist (B)