Record Details, U16 #1, 2013 (Howick Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7331141273311715146623127
Playoff312078000000312078
Overall10451212073311715177823835
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1201134101023302157
Drayton Team #2101025100122201147
Elma Team #12020581100423120910
Listowel Canadian Tire110050101001211051
Listowel Maitland Dr.Training101013101035202048
Newton Team #1220020110021330041
Wallace Team #1110030110041220071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000110042110042
Howick ARENA Field A104512120000000104512120
Missionary Church000000202036202036
Newton Park000000110021110021
Optimist (A)000000110041110041
Riverside Park000000201145201145
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Howick Minor Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorsoccer.ca on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 3:37 PM