Record Details, U8 - Team 2, 2014 (Howick Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season41304166060632101901048
Overall41304166060632101901048
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1101005000000101005
Drayton Team #2101003000000101003
Drayton Team #3000000101012101012
Drayton Team #5000000101019101019
Elma Eagles #2000000101016101016
Listowel Hudson Chevrolet00000020203112020311
Listowel Twisters000000101004101004
Minto United110041000000110041
Wallace Team #2101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (B)000000202018202018
Elma PS (F)000000101016101016
Elma PS (G)00000020203162020316
Fairgrounds (A)000000101012101012
Howick ARENA Field A312049000000312049
Howick SCHOOL Field F101007000000101007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Howick Minor Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 6:36 AM