Record Details, U12, 2016 (Howick Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6132101253201616114522628
Playoff000000202005202005
Overall6132101273401621134722633
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1100122110031210153
Drayton Team #2100111000000100111
Drayton Team #3110030000000110030
Elma Eagles101014211044312058
Listowel Cross Heating000000101036101036
Listowel Ideal Supply101012000000101012
Minto United101023000000101023
Newton Tigers000000211058211058
Wallace Team #1000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000110043110043
Howick ARENA Field B6132101200000061321012
Kinsmen000000202005202005
Missionary000000101036101036
Newton000000110054110054
Optimist (A)000000101012101012
Riverside000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Howick Minor Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorsoccer.ca on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 3:17 AM