Record Details, U10, 2017 (Howick Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season615041363211617124712030
Playoff00000020204102020410
Overall615041383412027144912440
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1101002000000101002
Drayton Team #200000010101101010110
Drayton Team #3101001000000101001
Elma Eagles #1000000101034101034
Elma Eagles #2101005000000101005
Elma Eagles #3000000110020110020
Listowel Fischer Feeds000000110050110050
Listowel L T I101002000000101002
Listowel Wightman110042000000110042
Minto United101001101004202005
Newton Tigers000000211077211077
Wallace Team #1000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (B)00000010101101010110
Elma PS (C)000000211054211054
Howick ARENA Field A61504130000006150413
Milverton Arena000000110031110031
Optimist (B)000000101046101046
Optimist (C)000000101004101004
Optimist (D)000000100122100122
St. Mary's (A)000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Howick Minor Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from howickminorsoccer.ca on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 2:13 AM